Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3278110
Giovanissimi4751.1711.646
Ragazzi4799761.455
Allievi6821.1791.861
Juniores4317321.163
Seniores2.6676.3819.048
Master1.3056.6947.999
000
Totale6.07117.21123.282
Grafico