Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini256085
Giovanissimi5151.1101.625
Ragazzi4509711.421
Allievi6731.0911.764
Juniores4376721.109
Seniores2.6676.0688.735
Master1.4016.9138.314
022
Totale6.16816.88723.055
Grafico