Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini2983112
Giovanissimi5601.1871.747
Ragazzi4721.0091.481
Allievi7031.1221.825
Juniores4496841.133
Seniores2.7876.3139.100
Master1.4297.0338.462
011
Totale6.42917.43223.861
Grafico