Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini215172
Giovanissimi4901.0471.537
Ragazzi4379461.383
Allievi6521.0661.718
Juniores4266671.093
Seniores2.5875.8958.482
Master1.3766.8298.205
022
Totale5.98916.50322.492
Grafico