Situazione Iscritti in tempo reale
ClasseFemminileMaschileTotale
Pulcini3690126
Giovanissimi5781.2441.822
Ragazzi4881.0341.522
Allievi7301.1471.877
Juniores4676941.161
Seniores2.8746.5079.381
Master1.4527.1608.612
011
Totale6.62517.87724.502
Grafico