Elenco degli Arbitri aventi diritto al voto purchè in

regola con il Tesseramento 2002

COGNOME

NOME

QUAL

REG/ZONA

1

Barreca

Domenico

N

Calabria

2

Gigliotti

Vincenzo

N

Calabria

3

Pellegrino

Carmelo

N

Calabria

4

Alfano

Giacomo

N

Campania

5

Blunda

Rita

N

Campania

6

Dello Buono

Giuseppe

N

Campania

7

La Gala

Gaetano

N

Campania

8

Nocerino

Gino

N

Campania

9

Reccia

Rocco

N

Campania

10

Tufano

Annunziata

N

Campania

11

Spada

Gian Piero

I

Emila r.

12

Alberghini

Gino

N

Emilia r.

13

Cigarini

Raffaele

N

Emilia r.

14

Faccio

Riccardo

N

Emilia r.

15

Rusciano

Anna Maria

N

Emilia r.

16

Suzzi

Leonardo

N

Emilia r.

17

Stucchi

Luca

I

Friuli v.g.

18

Morassutti

Paolo Piero

N

Friuli v.g.

19

Zulian

Igor

N

Friuli v.g.

20

Barbi

Sergio

N

Lazio

21

Briganti

Luciano

N

Lazio

22

Cucchiarelli

Giampiero

N

Lazio

23

Impenna

Anna Rita

N

Lazio

24

Maiorani

Piero

N

Lazio

25

Pozzati

Aldo

N

Lazio

26

Ranaldi

Bruno

N

Lazio

27

Rosati

Piero

N

Lazio

28

Sangiorgi

Fabio

N

Lazio

29

Tomassi

Genesio

N

Lazio

30

Cantini

Fulvio

I

Liguria

31

Ardoino

Giacinto

N

Liguria

32

Fabbri

Fabio

N

Liguria

33

Covaia

Pietro

R

Liguria

34

Dominici

Francesco

R

Liguria

35

Giustizieri

Eugenio

R

Liguria

36

Ballan Peyronel

Lucia

N

Lombardia

37

Boerio

Gianni

N

Lombardia

38

Boncristiano

Bruno

N

Lombardia

39

Di Russo

Andrea

N

Lombardia

40

Matessi

Arnaldo

N

Lombardia

41

Pessina

Luciano P.

N

Lombardia

42

Varisco

Maria Pierina

N

Lombardia

43

Calcinaro

Silvano

N

marche/abru

44

Di Silverio

Aldo

N

marche/abru

45

Merloni

Riccardo

N

marche/abru

46

Parabello

Luigi

N

marche/abru

47

Fierro

Elio Tonino

N

molise

48

Gentile

Luigi

N

molise

49

Mangino

Gianni

I

piemo/aos

50

Audino

Guglielmo

N

piemo/aos

51

Cestari

Giancarlo

N

piemo/aos

52

D'Angelo

Livio

N

piemo/aos

53

Guizzetti

Gianni

N

piemo/aos

54

Jordaney

Carlo Giuseppe

N

piemo/aos

55

Mellano

Pietro

N

piemo/aos

56

Toti

Edgardo

N

piemo/aos

57

Vischi

Gianfranco

N

piemo/aos

58

Gera

Antonella

R

piemo/aos

59

Papero

Franco

R

piemo/aos

60

Daquino

Antonio

N

puglia/basi

61

De Miccolis

Angelini L.

N

Puglia/basi

62

Leone

Luciano

N

Puglia/basi

63

Palumbo

G.Domenico

N

Puglia/basi

64

Angius

Maria

N

sardegna

65

Busia

Marco Tullio

N

sardegna

66

Fabrizio

Claudio

N

sardegna

67

Iai

Giovanni

N

sardegna

68

Melis

Fabrizio

N

sardegna

69

Pinna

Bruno

N

sardegna

70

Cappellaro

Bruno

N

sicilia

71

Certo

Antonio

N

sicilia

72

Donato Caruso

Anna

N

sicilia

73

Messina

Rosario

N

sicilia

74

Vitale

Rosolino

N

sicilia

75

Borgogni

Andrea

N

toscana

76

Carotti

Manrico

N

toscana

77

Cinelli

Patrizia

N

toscana

78

Pellini

Anna

N

toscana

79

Ramacciotti

Giovanni

N

toscana

80

Tassini

Luciano

N

toscana

81

Cattani

Marco

N

trent/bolzan

82

Iorio

Vincenzo

N

trento/bolzan

83

Bianchi

Pasquale

N

umbria

84

Laurenzi

Gabriele

N

umbria

85

Minciotti

Andrea

N

umbria

86

Alzati

Luciano

N

veneto

87

Andreoni

Flavio Antonio

N

veneto

88

Fornasier

Gianfranco

N

veneto

89

Pavan

Roberto

N

veneto

90

Picin

Giuseppe

N

veneto

91

Bortot

Andrea

R

veneto

92

Bortot

Elio

R

veneto

93

Gobbo

Fiorino

R

veneto

94

Peretto

Roberto

R

veneto

95

Tantini

Debora

R

veneto