Allenatore
Abruzzo
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
121Pisano Giovanni13008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Aquila RealeTecnico Compound
Tecnico Arco Nudo
122Pisano Serena13008 - A.s.d. Arcieri Aquila Reale
Totale: 2
Calabria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
14256Bonavita Sergio18062 - A.s.d. Black-black Lions Archery Club KratosTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
5631Rizzitano Saverio18001 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri LametiniTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 2
Campania
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
882Biasetti Piero15010 - A.s.d. Archery Team PierobiTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
871Gressani Antonio15064 - A.s.d. Arcieri Arechi Salerno
946La Brocca Piero15080 - A.s.d. Arcieri SannitiTecnico Arco Nudo
936Palmieri Giovanni15058 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del SannioTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Diplomato ISEF
Tecnico Compound
908Troncone Rita15027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Normanni AversaTecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
Totale: 5
Emilia Romagna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
10065Franchini Lorenzo08043 - A.s.d. Arcieri OrioneTecnico Giovanile
1295Ghedini Stefano08081 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Re BertoldoTecnico Giovanile
49020Lionello Claudio08083 - A.s.d. @rchery GlobeTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
12302Valeeva Natalia08078 - A.s.d. Castenaso Archery Team
Totale: 4
Friuli Venezia Giulia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
2761Angeli Livio07014 - A.s.d. Arco Club Tolmezzo
2740Bolzicco Bruno07005 - A.s.d. Comp. Arcieri IsonzoTecnico Giovanile
2741Canesin Claudio07009 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Corm˛nsTecnico Giovanile
Diplomato ISEF
14978Valvason Daniele07013 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CeltiTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 4
Lazio
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
41659Albanese Carlo12136 - A.s.d. Polisportiva CosmosTecnico Giovanile
1964Ciappetta Piero12011 - A.s.d. Arco Sport RomaTecnico Giovanile
56206Dionisi Massimo12012 - S.s.d. Arcieri Lupa Capitolina
10116Franchini Irene12167 - Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre
3671Frangilli Michele12149 - Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
8436Galiazzo Marco12149 - Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
13991Nespoli Mauro12149 - Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
14578Paris Tito12167 - Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme AzzurreTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
17173Tonetta Elena12149 - Centro Sportivo Aeronautica Militare
Totale: 9
Liguria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
3112Barbarino Giuseppe03003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Imperiesi San CamilloTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 1
Lombardia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
9308Frangilli Carla04020 - C.a.m.- Compagnia Arcieri Monica A.s.d.
15713Gabardi Andrea04065 - A.s.d. Arcieri Tre Torri - Cardano Al CampoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
3550Maniglia Giovanni04098 - A.s.d. Arcieri La SorgenteTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
15745Moretto Enrico04123 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della LeonessaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
48762Motta Mariaraffaella04111 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del BorgiaTecnico Giovanile
10977Pampani Francesco04117 - Prodesenzano S.c.s.d. Settore ArcoTecnico Giovanile
41329Porotti Mario04025 - A.s.d. Arcieri Di Cologno MonzeseTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
3516Testa Pierpaolo04004 - A.s.d. Comp.arc.di Malpaga Bartolomeo Colleoni Bergamo
3658Zaniboni Antonio04018 - A.s.d. Cremarchery TeamTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 9
Marche
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
8009Calef Renzo10030 - Arcieri Assta Senigallia A.s.d.
696Forte Elena10041 - A.s.d.sagitta Arcieri Pesaro
657Spinsanti Vittorio10012 - A.s.d. Arcieri Il FalcoTecnico Arco Nudo
Totale: 3
Molise
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
330Fierro Pierluigi14006 - Ass.polisp.dilett.pegasus - Sez. Tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Diplomato ISEF
Totale: 1
Piemonte
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
17903Bauro Daniele01001 - Arc.a Arcieri Alpignano A.s.d.
10244Berti Ferruccio01087 - A.s.d.compagnia Arcieri Di Volpiano
6689Bossi Bruno01010 - A.s.d Arcieri Di Cuneo Ar.coni Buzzi UnicemTecnico Giovanile
6770Carpignano Marco01012 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Oscar Oleggio -bellinzago NovareseTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
6672Coccato Odilia01005 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del GufoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico Compound
74816Colombo Giulio01058 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Della Mole
13483Garetto Enrica Carmen01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri IuveniliaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Tecnico Compound
33864Massa Rino01083 - A.s.d. Ar.co. Arcieri CollegnoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
13442Neretti Roberto01036 - A.s.d. Arcieri AstarcoTecnico Giovanile
13467Scarzella Fiammetta01066 - A.s.d. Arcieri IuveniliaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
7083Varca Ezio01051 - A.s.d. Sentiero Selvaggio Di Venaria RealeTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 11
Puglia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
3357Fusti Antonio16028 - Ass. Dilettantistica Arcieri Dello JonioTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
3327Lionetti Vincenzo16041 - A.s.d. Polisportiva Arcieri Del SudTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
3329Mallardi Vincenzo16011 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della MurgiaTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Tecnico Compound
Tecnico Arco Nudo
13765Renna Cosimo16090 - A.s.d. Arcieri Amici Di RenoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Totale: 4
Sardegna
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
5424Busia Marco Tullio20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri UrasTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
5436Conti Daniele20056 - A.s.d. Arcieri ArcosTecnico Compound
5506Melis Fabrizio20034 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della Quercia
5411Orru' Pier Giorgio20003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Quattro Mori
5410Pili Anna Maria20003 - A.s.d. Arcieri Quattro Mori
5419Poddighe Paolo20009 - A.s.d. Arcieri Torres SassariTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico Arco Nudo
5425Spanu Giuseppe20010 - A.s.d. Arcieri UrasTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Tecnico Arco Nudo
Totale: 7
Sicilia
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
10864Arena Ignazio19083 - A.s.d. Apple Club Arcieri CamporotondoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Totale: 1
Toscana
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
4722Batelli Adolfo09016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Ilcinese Arcieri Montalcino
13432Bellotti Daniele09079 - A.s.d. Arcieri FivizzanoTecnico per Arcieri Disabili
9671Grassini Susi09066 - Associazione Dilettantistica Arcieri Kentron DardTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
3145Lupi Alessandro09057 - A.s.d. A.po.di. Don Carlo Gnocchi Onlus - Sez. Tiro Con L'arcoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Diplomato ISEF
Tecnico Compound
9662Mazzi Stefano09019 - Asd Comp. Maremmana Arcieri G.dalle Bande Nere
42775Pagni Sergio09014 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri CittÓ Di Pescia
12728Terrosi Leonardo09004 - A.s.d. Arcieri Della SignoriaTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 7
Trento
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
2978Ioriatti Cristina05005 - Apd Kosmos RoveretoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
11144Ruele Renzo05005 - Apd Kosmos RoveretoTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 2
Umbria
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
479Fuselli Marco11027 - A.s.d. Arcieri Citta' Di TerniTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Totale: 1
Valle D'Aosta
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
8Duyvejonck Rita Laura02001 - A.s.d. Arcieri Prince Thomas 1erTecnico Giovanile
Totale: 1
Veneto
TesseraCognome e NomeSocietàSottoqualifiche
6224Ballarin Antonella06003 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Del Leon
6301Latini Marco06040 - Comp.dilettantistica Arcieri Decumanus MaximusTecnico Giovanile
5977May Giuseppe06016 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Di TrevisoTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico Arco Nudo
6070Meneghel Gabriele06036 - A.s.d. Arcieri Del NevegalTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
5833Turrina Giorgio06064 - A.s.d. Compagnia Arcieri Bovolone
6022Venanzi Vittorino06025 - Arcieri Del Doge A.s.d.Tecnico Giovanile
5949Vettorello Stefano06014 - A.s.d. SocietÓ Arcieri Del CastelloTecnico Giovanile
Tecnico per Arcieri Disabili
Totale: 7